Esteu aquí

Grup A

CLAssIFICACIÓ punts PJ G P E GF GC
1
Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE)
19 8 6 1 1 84 59
2 AN Brescia (IT) 16 8 5 2 1 65 55
3
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 15 8 4 1 3 81 59
3 Dynamo Moscow (RUS) 15 8 4 1 3 77 72
5 Jug Dubrovnik (CRO) 13 8 4 3 1 85 67
6 OSC BUdapest (HON) 7 8 2 5 1 59 73
7 Waspo Hannover (ALE) 6 8 2 6 0 69 79
8 VK Partizan (SER) 0 8 0 8 0 53 109
                 
data LOCAL   VISITANT
25/10/2017 Dynamo Moscow 12 - 11 Jug Dubrovnik
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 7
-
7 Olympiacos Piraeus
Waspo98 Hannover 8
-
6 AN Brescia
Partizan Belgrade 7
-
11 OSC Budapest
 
08/11/2017 Jug Dubrovnik 16
-
5 Partizan Belgrade
OSC Budapest 8
-
7 Waspo98 Hannover
AN Brescia 6
-
5 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Olympiacos Piraeus 17
-
9 DYnamo Moscow
 
29/11/2017 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 12 - 6 OSC Budapest
Waspo98 Hannover 6
-
13 Jug Dubrovnik
Partizan Belgrade 10
-
14 Dynamo Moscow
AN Brescia 6
-
7 Olympiacos Pireaus
 
09/12/2017 Dinamo Moscow 9
-
6 Waspo98 Hannover
Jug Dubrovnik 9
-
9 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
OSC Budapest 6
-
8 AN Brescia
Olympiacos Pireaus 16
-
8 Partizan Belgrade
 
20/12/2017
19h
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 7
-
7 Dynamo Moscow
Waspo98 Hannover 16
-
6 Partizan Belgrade
OSC Budapest 6
-
10 Olympiacos Pireaus
AN Brescia 9
-
8 Jug Dubrovnik
 
13/01/2017 Dynamo Moscow 9
-
9 AN Brescia
Jug Dubrovnik 12
-
10 OSC Budapest
Olympiacos Pireaus 11
-
7 Waspo98 Hannover
Partizan Belgrade 5
-
15 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
 
25/01/2018
19.15h
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 13
-
12 Waspo98 Hannover
OSC Budapest 5
-
10 Dynamo Moscow
AN Brescia 13
-
9 Partizan Belgrade
Olympiacos Pireaus 8
-
6 Jug Dubrovnik
 
07/02/2018 Waspo98 Hannover 7
-
13 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Dynamo Moscow 7
-
7 OSC Budapest
Partizan Belgrade 3
-
8 AN Brescia
Jug Dubrovnik 10
-
8 Olympiacos Pireaus
 
28/02/2018
19.15h
AN Brescia  
-
  Dynamo Moscow
OSC Budapest  
-
  Jug Dubrovnik
Waspo98 Hannover       Olympiacos Pireaus
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta  
-
  Partizan Belgrade
 
14/03/2018 Dynamo Moscow  
-
  CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Partizan Belgrade  
-
  Waspo98 Hannover
Olympiacos Pireaus  
-
  OSC BUdapest
Jug Dubrovnik  
-
  AN Brescia
 

31/03/2018
11.45h

Waspo98 Hannover   -   Dynamo Moscow
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta  
-
  Jug Dubrovnik
AN Brecia  
-
  OSC Budapest
Partizan Belgrade  
-
  Olympiacos Pireaus
 
18/04/2018 OSC Budapest   -   CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Jug Dubrovnik  
-
  Waspo98 Hannover
Dynamo Moscow  
-
  Partizan Belgrade
Olympiacos Pireaus  
-
  AN Brescia
 
28/04/2018
11.45h
Partizan Belgrade   -   Jug dubrovnik
Waspo98 Hannover  
-
  OSC Budapest
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta  
-
  AN Brescia
Dynamo Moscow  
-
  Olympiacos Pireaus
 
09/05/2018 Jug Dubrovnik   -   Dynamo Moscow
Olympiacos Pireaus  
-
  CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
AN Brescia  
-
  Waspo98 Hannover
OSC Budapest  
-
  Partizan Belgrade