Absoluto masculino - Grupo A 2018 - 2019

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1Pro Recco24880011154
2 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 1986119271
3AN Brescia (ITA)1785217053
4FTC Telekom Budapest (HUN)1384138063
5ZF Eger1284048698
6Dynamo Moscow (RUS)682067781
7Steaua Bucharest (RUM)381075793
8VK Crvena Zvezda (SER)0800845105
Fecha LocalVisitante 
17/10/2018CN Atlètic-Barceloneta127ZF Eger
Steaua Bucharest56AN Brescia
VK Crvena Zvezda417Pro Recco
FTC Telekom136Dynamo Moscow
 
03/11/2018Steaua Bucharest69FTC Telekom
VK Crvena Zvezda314CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
ZF Eger1210Dynamo Moscow
AN Brescia189Pro Recco
 
21/11/2018Dynamo Moscow1213CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Pro Recco916FTC Telekom
AN Brescia72VK Crvena Zvezda
ZF Eger139Esteaua Bucharest
 
05/12/2018FTC Telekom89CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Dynamo Moscow144VK Crvena Zvezda
Pro Recco197Esteaua Bucharest
ZF Eger89AN Brescia
 
19/12/2018CN Atlètic-Barceloneta1115Pro Recco
AN Brescia108Dynamo Moscow
Esteaua Bucharest83VK Crvena Zvezda
FTC Telekom169ZF Eger
 
09/01/2019CN Atlètic-Barceloneta88AN Brescia
Pro Recco177ZF Eger
FTC Telekom156VK Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo Moscow164Esteaua Bucharest
 
23/01/2019CN Atlètic-Barceloneta118Esteaua Bucharest
VK Crvena Zvezda1213ZF Eger
FTC Telekom88AN Brescia
Dynamo Moscow514Pro Recco
 
06/02/2019Esteaua Bucharest1014CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
ZF Eger1711VK Crvena Zvezda
AN Brescia105FTC Telekom
Pro Recco116Dynamo Moscow
 
27/02/2019AN BresciaCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
ZF EgerPro Recco
FTC TelekomVK Crvena Zvezda
Esteaua BucharestDynamo Moscow
 
16/03/2019Pro ReccoCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Dynamo MoscowAN Brescia
ZF EgerFTC Telekom
VK Crvena ZvezdaEsteaua Bucharest
 
27/03/2019CN Atlètic-BarcelonetaFTC Telekom
VK Crvena ZvezdaDynamo Moscow
Esteaua BucharestPro Recco
AN BresciaZF Eger
 
13/04/2019Esteaua BucharestZF Eger
CN Atlètic-BarcelonetaDynamo Moscow
FTC TelekomPro Recco
VK Crvena ZvezdaAN Brescia
 
24/04/2019CN Atlètic-BarcelonetaVK Crvena Zvezda
FTC TelekomEsteaua Bucharest
Dynamo MoscowZF Eger
Pro ReccoAN Brescia
 
15/05/2019ZF EgerCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
AN BresciaEsteaua Bucharest
Pro ReccoVK Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo MoscowFTC Telekom