Absoluto masculino - Liga regular 2018 - 2019

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Atlètic-Barceloneta4515150023387
2 CN Terrassa39151302199112
3CN Barcelona3915130216987
4CE Mediterrani31151014166108
5CN Mataró271590614896
6CN Sant Andreu2615825177134
7CN Sabadell1715528162135
8Real Canoe NC1215339154142
9CN Catalunya12134011136149
10CD Waterpolo Navarra10153111110201
11 Automotor Canarias Echeyde715211297210
12AR Concepción-Ciudad Lineal015001535325
Jornada HoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J106/10/201813:00Piscina M. Acidalio LorenzoCanarias Echeyde515CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J213/10/201812:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta153CDW Navarra
J320/10/201813:15Real Canoe NCReal Canoe NC714CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J417/10/201812:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta94CN Sabadell
J503/11/201820:45Nova EscullleraCN Barcelona49CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J610/11/201812:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta179CN Sant Andreu
J717/11/201812:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta188CE Mediterrani
J824/11/201818:00Sant JordiCN Catalunya813CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J901/12/201812:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta273AR Concepción Lineal
J1015/12/201812:45Pere SerratCN Mataró210CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1122/12/201812:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta137CN Terrassa
J1212/01/201916:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta173Canarias Echeyde
J1319/01/201919:30Ciudad deportiva AmayaCDW Navarra826CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1402/02/201912:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta126Real Canoe NC
J1509/02/201912:45Can LlongCN Sabadell1018CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1623/02/201912:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Barcelona
J1709/03/201918:00Pere SerratCN Sant AndreuCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1816/03/201912:00Josep VallèsCE MediterraniCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1923/03/201912:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Catalunya
J2030/03/201915:30Piscina M-86AR ConcepciónCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J2113/04/2019Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Mataró
J2227/04/2019CN TerrassaCN TerrassaCN Atlètic-Barceloneta