Alevín B masculino - 1ª fase | Grupo promoción 28-40 2018 - 2019

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Atlètic-Barceloneta1698019319
2CN Sabadell1597119338
3CN Barcelona1477008617
4CE Mediterrani1185125737
5CE Catalunya1094233736
6CN Terrassa884044948
7CN Mataró884046638
8 CN Molins de Rei884045949
9CN Premià472053053
10CN Granollers492075397
11CN Rubí080088102
12CW Sant Adrià080084101
JornadaHoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J120/10/201809:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta48CN Barcelona
J227/10/201810:00CN MolinsCN Molins de Rei211CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J3 Descanso
J427/11/201812:55CN PremiàCN Premià212CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J502/12/201809:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta150CN Rubí
J601/12/201815:30Mania BesòsCW Sant Adrià015CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J715/12/201810:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta82CN Terrassa
J812/01/201916:30CN GranollersCN Granollers116CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J919/01/201910:15Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta52CN Mataró
J1026/01/201909:00Can TodaCN Catalunya27CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1110:15Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCE Mediterrani
J1209/02/2019Centre MontcadaCN SabadellCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J13 Descanso