Juvenil masculino - 1ª fase | Grupo 1-12 2018 - 2019

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Barcelona2211110014658
2CN Atlètic-Barceloneta2011100114449
3CN Sant Andreu181190212180
4 CN Terrassa161180312674
5CN Sant Feliu14117049593
6CN Sabadell9114169199
7CN Mataró91141697107
8CE Mediterrani91141689104
9CN Catalunya811407104122
10CN Rubí5112187198
11CN Granollers11101104635132
12UE Horta111011048162
JornadaHoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J116/10/201820:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta131CN Granollers
J221/10/201809:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta68CN Barcelona
J328/10/201809:00CN TerrassaCN Terrassa78CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J411/11/201809:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta164CN Mataró
J518/11/201810:30Josep VallèsCE Mediterrani616CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J625/11/201809:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta165CN Sant Andreu
J702/12/201811:30Can RosesCN Rubí211CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J821/12/201820:45Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta131UE Horta
J923/12/201811:00Can LlongCN Sabadell312CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1013/01/201909:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta184CN Sant Feliu
J1120/01/201910:15Can TodaCN Catalunya815CN Atlètic-Barceloneta