Absolut femení - 2a fase | Grup 1-6 2019 – 2020

ClassificacióPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sabadell B422002724
2CN Atlètic-Barceloneta432014533
3CN Minorisa221012225
4CN Molins de Rei231023330
5CN Martorell221011518
6GEIEG02002820
JornadaHoraPiscinaLocal  Visitant
J101/02/202018:00 Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta1612CN Minorisa
J208/02/202018:00 Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta145GEIEG
J326/01/201916:00Can LlongCN Sabadell1615CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J402/03/201918:00 Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Molins de Rei
J529/02/202018:00 Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Martorell
J614/03/202016:00CN MinorisaCN MinorisaCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J721/03/202016:30GEIEGGEIEGCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J828/03/202018:00 Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Sabadell
J904/04/202018:00CN Molins de ReiCN MolinsCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1018/04/201917:00CN MartorellCN MartorellCN Atlètic-Barceloneta