Absolut masculí - Grupo A 2018 – 2019

Classificació PTS. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Pro Recco 42 14 14 0 0 197 91
2 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 31 14 10 1 3 154 120
3 AN Brescia (ITA) 29 14 9 2 3 133 107
4 FTC Telekom Budapest (HUN) 25 14 8 1 5 146 117
5 Dynamo Moscow (RUS) 18 14 6 0 8 153 145
6 ZF Eger 15 14 5 0 9 144 179
7 Steaua Bucharest (RUM) 6 14 2 0 12 109 168
8 VK Crvena Zvezda (SER) 0 14 0 0 14 87 196
Data   Local Visitant  
17/10/2018 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 12 7 ZF Eger
Steaua Bucharest 5 6 AN Brescia
VK Crvena Zvezda 4 17 Pro Recco
FTC Telekom 13 6 Dynamo Moscow
 
03/11/2018 Steaua Bucharest 6 9 FTC Telekom
VK Crvena Zvezda 3 14 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
ZF Eger 12 10 Dynamo Moscow
AN Brescia 9 18 Pro Recco
 
21/11/2018 Dynamo Moscow 12 13 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Pro Recco 9 16 FTC Telekom
AN Brescia 7 2 VK Crvena Zvezda
ZF Eger 13 9 Esteaua Bucharest
 
05/12/2018 FTC Telekom 8 9 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Dynamo Moscow 14 4 VK Crvena Zvezda
Pro Recco 19 7 Esteaua Bucharest
ZF Eger 8 9 AN Brescia
 
19/12/2018 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 11 15 Pro Recco
AN Brescia 10 8 Dynamo Moscow
Esteaua Bucharest 8 3 VK Crvena Zvezda
FTC Telekom 16 9 ZF Eger
 
09/01/2019 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 8 8 AN Brescia
Pro Recco 17 7 ZF Eger
FTC Telekom 15 6 VK Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo Moscow 16 4 Esteaua Bucharest
 
23/01/2019 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 11 8 Esteaua Bucharest
VK Crvena Zvezda 12 13 ZF Eger
FTC Telekom 8 8 AN Brescia
Dynamo Moscow 5 14 Pro Recco
 
06/02/2019 Esteaua Bucharest 10 14 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
ZF Eger 17 11 VK Crvena Zvezda
AN Brescia 10 5 FTC Telekom
Pro Recco 11 6 Dynamo Moscow
 
27/02/2019 AN Brescia 14 8 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
ZF Eger 7 16 Pro Recco
FTC Telekom 17 9 VK Crvena Zvezda
Esteaua Bucharest 11 14 Dynamo Moscow
 
16/03/2019 Pro Recco 8 3 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
Dynamo Moscow 10 6 AN Brescia
ZF Eger 9 12 FTC Telekom
VK Crvena Zvezda 7 9 Esteaua Bucharest
 
27/03/2019 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 8 5 FTC Telekom
VK Crvena Zvezda 8 17 Dynamo Moscow
Esteaua Bucharest 8 16 Pro Recco
AN Brescia 11 6 ZF Eger
 
13/04/2019 Esteaua Bucharest 11 13 ZF Eger
CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 13 9 Dynamo Moscow
FTC Telekom 7 13 Pro Recco
VK Crvena Zvezda 9 13 AN Brescia
 
24/04/2019 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 14 3 VK Crvena Zvezda
FTC Telekom 12 4 Esteaua Bucharest
Dynamo Moscow 15 13 ZF Eger
Pro Recco 12 6 AN Brescia
 
15/05/2019 ZF Eger 10 16 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
AN Brescia 13 9 Esteaua Bucharest
Pro Recco 21 6 VK Crvena Zvezda
Dynamo Moscow 11 13 FTC Telekom