Aleví femení - 1a fase 2019 – 2020

ClassificacióPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Catalunya2011100111439
2 CN Terrassa2011100110833
3CE Mediterrani191191110540
4UE Horta161180310935
5CN Sant Andreu141162310867
6CN Mataró131161411069
7CN Sabadell10115067750
8CN Atlètic-Barceloneta71131768116
9CN Sant Feliu6113084998
10CN Molins de Rei51121872118
11AE Santa Eulàlia211101038148
12CN Granollers011001122167
JornadaHoraPiscinaLocal  Visitant
J119/10/201920:15AE Santa EulàliaCN Atlètic-Barceloneta127AE Santa Eulàlia
J226/10/201911:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta612CN San Andreu
J309/11/201913:00Regent MendietaCE Mediterrani183CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J416/11/201909:00Can TodaCN Catalunya163CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J501/12/201911:30UE HortaCN Atlètic-Barceloneta112UE Horta
J610/11/201913:30Sant SebastiàCN Mataró187CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J714/12/201916:15Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta183CN Granollers
J821/12/201915:30CN TerrassaCN Terrassa133CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J911/01/202009:00Can LlongCN Sabadell62CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1018/01/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta42CN Sant Feliu
J1101/02/202010:00CN MolinsCN Molins99CN Atlètic-Barceloneta