Juvenil masculí - 1a fase | Grup A 1-16 2019 – 2020

ClassificacióPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Atlètic-Barceloneta14770013845
2CN Sabadell10750210362
3CE Mediterrani974129475
4CN Catalunya874038779
5CN Molins de Rei672237674
6 CN Terrassa673048574
7UE Horta3711569126
8CN Premià0700734151
JornadaHoraPiscinaLocal  Visitant
J116/10/201920:45CN TerrassaCN Terrassa820CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J227/10/201909:00Can LlongCN Sabadell715CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J310/11/201909:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta159CE Mediterrani
J417/11/201910:30CN CatalunyaCN Catalunya616CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J501/12/201909:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta138CN Molins de Rei
J624/11/201912:45UE HortaUE Horta428CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J722/12/201909:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta313CN Premià