Cadete masculino - 1ª fase | Grupo 1-10 2019 - 2020

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Molins de Rei16980111393
2CN Barcelona14970214074
3CN Atlètic-Barceloneta14970210867
4CE Mediterrani14970211687
5 CN Terrassa11951311679
6CN Sant Andreu8940585102
7CN Mataró7931592107
8CN Sabadell3911778106
9CN Rubí3911773128
10CN Granollers0900967145
JornadaHoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J118/10/201920:45Nova esculleraCN Barcelona1310CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J226/10/201912:45Sant SebastiàCN Mataró917CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J309/11/201909:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta134CN Rubí
J423/11/201909:00Can LlongCN Sabadell612CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J530/11/201909:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta89CN Molins de Rei
J614/12/201910:30Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta116CN Sant Andreu
J721/12/201910:30Josep VallèsCE Medirerrani811CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J811/01/202017:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta109CN Terrassa
J919/01/201919:15CN GranollersCN Granollers316CN Atlètic-Barceloneta