Absoluto masculino - Grupo B 2019 - 2020

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1OSC Budapest (HUN)201071213596
2Pro Recco (ITA)22962113385
3FTC Telekom Budapest (HUN)20962111485
4Havk Mladost Zagreb (CRO)1910613126116
5CN Terrassa (ESP)131041591125
6CN Marseille (FRA)1010316108112
7Waspo98 Hannover (ALE)610208114140
8Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO)31010992154
Fecha LocalVisitante 
09/10/2019FTC Telekom Budapest1512Waspo98 Hannover
CN Terrassa95Dinamo Tbilisi
OSC Budapest1310Havk Mladost Zagreb
CN Marseille913Pro Recco
 
19/10/2019OSC Budapest1910Waspo98 Hannover
Pro Recco155CN Terrassa
FTC Telekom Budapest137CN Marseille
Havk Mladost Zagreb2111Dinamo Tbilisi
 
30/10/2019CN Marseille87Waspo98 Hannover
Havk Mladost Zagreb1111Pro Recco
Dinamo Tbilisi814OSC Budapest
FTC Telekom Budapest1711CN Terrassa
 
09/11/2019Waspo98 Hannover1321Pro Recco
CN Terrassa1114Havk Mladost Zagreb
OSC Budapest1013CN Marseille
Dinamo Tbilisi1015FTC Telekom Budapest
 
19/11/2019Havk Mladost Zagreb1513Waspo98 Hannover
CN Marseille177Dinamo Tbilisi
Pro Recco1313FTC Telekom Budapest
CN Terrassa1015OSC Budapest
 
04/12/2019Dinamo Tbilisi1011Waspo98 Hannover
FTC Telekom Budapest145Havk Mladost Zagreb
CN Marseille910CN Terrassa
OSC Budapest1014Pro Recco
 
14/12/2019Havk Mladost Zagreb1211CN Marseille
Pro Recco249Dinamo Tbilisi
Waspo98 Hannover89CN Terrassa
OSC Budapest1010FTC Telekom Budapest
 
04/02/2020CN Terrassa1110Waspo98 Hannover
FTC Telekom Budapest811OSC Budapest
Dinamo Tbilisi313Pro Recco
CN Marseille1114Havk Mladost Zagreb
 
21/02/2019Waspo98 Hannover1814Dinamo Tbilisi
Havk Mladost Zagreb69FTC Telekom Budapest
Pro Recco912OSC Budapest
CN Terrassa1111CN Marseille
 
03/03/2020Waspo98 Hannover1218Havk Mladost Zagreb
Dinamo Tbilisi1512CN Marseille
FTC Telekom BudapestPro Recco
OSC Budapest214CN Terrassa
 
10/04/2020Pro ReccoWaspo98 Hannover
Havk Mladost ZagrebCN Terrassa
CN MarseilleOSC Budapest
FTC Telekom BudapestDinamo Tbilisi
 
21/04/2020Waspo98 HannoverCN Marseille
Pro ReccoHavk Mladost Zagreb
OSC BudapestDinamo Tbilisi
CN TerrassaFTC Telekom Budapest
 
08/05/2020Waspo98 HannoverOSC Budapest
CN TerrassaPro Recco
CN MarseilleFTC Telekom Budapest
Dinamo TbilisiHavk Mladost Zagreb
 
19/05/2020Waspo98 HannoverFTC Telekom Budapest
Dinamo TbilisiCN Terrassa
Havk Mladost ZagrebOSC Budapest
Pro ReccoCN Marseille