Absoluto masculino - Grupo B 2018 - 2019

Clasificación PTS. PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Jug Dubrovnik (CRO) 32 14 10 2 2 152 110
2 Olympiacos Pireaus (GRE) 27 14 9 3 2 149 98
3 BPM Sport Management (IT) 30 14 8 3 3 125 115
4 Szolnoki Dozsa (HUN) 22 14 6 4 4 135 122
5 Jadran Split (CRO) 17 14 6 0 8 137 140
6 Waspo Hannover (ALE) 11 14 3 3 8 130 169
7 Havk Mladost Zagreb (CRO) 12 14 3 2 9 129 161
8 Spandau 04 (ALE) 7 14 2 1 11 114 156
Fecha   Local Visitante  
17/10/2018 Szolnoki Dozsa 10 9 Jadran Split
Havk Mladost Zagreb 11 11 Waspo Hannover
BPM Sport Management 7 6 Olympiacos Piraeus
Spandau 04 6 7 Jug Dubrovnik
 
03/11/2018 BPM Sport Management 7 5 Szolnoki Dozsa
Jadran Split 6 13 Jug Dubrovnik
Waspo Hannover 9 9 Olympiacos Piraeus
Havk Mladost Zagreb 9 7 Spandau 04
 
21/11/2018 Jug Dubrovnik 8 7 Szolnoki Dozsa
Olympiacos Piraeus 11 4 Spandau 04
Waspo Hannover 10 11 BPM Sport Management
Jadran Split 10 12 Havk Mladost Zagreb
 
05/12/2018 Spandau 04 9 9 Szolnoki Dozsa
Olympiacos Piraeus 13 8 Havk Mladost Zagreb
Jadran Split 15 10 Waspo Hannover
Jug Dubrovnik 9 8 BPM Sport Management
 
19/12/2018 Waspo Hannover 7 14 Jug Dubrovnik
Spandau 04 12 11 Jadran Split
Havk Mladost Zagreb 7 7 BPM Sport Management
Szolnoki Dozsa 9 9 Olympiacos Piraeus
 
09/01/2019 Szolnoki Dozsa 10 10 Waspo Hannover
Olympiacos Piraeus 13 7 Jadran Split
BPM Sport Management 8 6 Spandau 04
Jug Dubrovnik 14 11 Havk Mladost Zagreb
 
23/01/2019 Szolnoki Dozsa 11 8 Havk Mladost Zagreb
BPM Sport Management 9 8 Jadran Split
Spandau 04 15 9 Waspo Hannover
Jug Dubrovnik 10 6 Olympiacos Piraeus
 
06/02/2019 Havk Mladost Zagreb 8 11 Szolnoki Dozsa
Jadran Split 12 9 BPM Sport Management
Waspo Hannover 11 7 Spandau 04
Olympiacos Piraeus 10 10 Jug Dubrovnik
 
27/02/2019 Waspo Hannover 9 13 Szolnoki Dozsa
Jadran Split 3 8 Olympiacos Piraeus
Spandau 04 8 13 BPM Sport Management
Havk Mladost Zagreb 5 11 Jug Dubrovnik
 
16/03/2019 Olympiacos Piraeus 11 10 Szolnoki Dozsa
Jug Dubrovnik 18 7 Waspo Hannover
Jadran Split 14 8 Spandau 04
BPM Sport Management 12 9 Havk Mladost Zagreb
 
27/03/2019 Szolnoki Dozsa 14 6 Spandau 04
BPM Sport Management 11 11 Jug Dubrovnik
Havk Mladost Zagreb 6 14 Olympiacos Piraeus
Waspo Hannover 9 8 Jadran Split
 
13/04/2019 Spandau 04 3 11 Olympiacos Piraeus
BPM Sport Management 12 7 Waspo Hannover
Havk Mladost Zagreb 11 12 Jadran Split
Szolnoki Dozsa 10 7 Jug Dubrovnik
 
24/04/2019 Jug Dubrovnik 6 7 Jadran Split
Szolnoki Dozsa 6 6 BPM Sport Management
Spandau 04 14 15 Havk Mladost Zagreb
Olympiacos Piraeus 17 7 Waspo Hannover
 
15/05/2019 Jadran Split 15 10 Szolnoki Dozsa
Waspo Hannover 14 9 Havk Mladost Zagreb
Olympiacos Piraeus 11 5 BPM Sport Management
Jug Dubrovnik 14 9 Spandau 04