Absoluto femenino - Liga regular 2021 - 2022

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sabadell3311110017980
2CN Mataró3011100118574
3CN Terrassa271190215581
4CE Mediterrani241180314687
5CN Sant Andreu211170413576
6CN Rubí181160594126
7CN Catalunya1511506118123
8CN Sant Feliu101131797152
9CD Natación Boadilla71121874130
10CN Atlètic-Barceloneta51121898141
11Esc. Wat. Zaragoza51112881155
12AR Concepción Ciudad Lineal011001171208
Jornada HoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J109/10/202112:45Pere SerratCN Mataró196CNAB
J216/10/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB911CD Natación Boadilla
J323/10/202112:45Can LlongCN Sabadell148CNAB
J430/10/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB77Esc. Wat. Zaragoza
J506/11/202112:00Josep VallèsCE Mediterrani143CNAB
J613/11/202112:45Can TodaCN Catalunya138CNAB
J720/11/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB916CN Catalunya
J827/11/202118:00CN TerrassaCN Terrassa1910CNAB
J904/12/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB209AR Concepción Ciudad Lineal
J1011/12/202116:30CN Sant FeliuCN Sant Feliu1010CNAB
J1118/12/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB89CN Rubí
J1208/01/202218:00Sant SebastiàCNABCN Mataró
J1315/01/202215:30Piscina M-86CD Natación BoadillaCNAB
J1422/01/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNABCN Sabadell
J1529/01/202218:00Piscina Boberos ZaragozaEsc. Wat. ZaragozaCNAB
J1605/02/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNABCE Mediterrani
J1719/02/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNABCN Catalunya
J1826/02/202218:00CN Sant AndreuCN Sant AndreuCNAB
J1905/03/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNABCN Terrassa
J2012/03/202217:00AR ConcepciónAR Concepción Ciudad LinealCNAB
J2119/03/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNABCN Sant Feliu
J2226/03/202219:45Can RosésCN RubíCNAB