Absoluto femenino - Liga regular 2021 - 2022

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Sabadell63222101376148
2CN Mataró61222011345156
3CN Terrassa55221813321161
4CE Mediterrani48221606303180
5CN Sant Andreu42221408276169
6CN Rubí362212010189250
7CN Catalunya302210012239244
8Esc. Wat. Zaragoza17225215167329
9CD Natación Boadilla16225116157271
10CN Sant Feliu13224117185302
11CN Atlètic-Barceloneta11223217193281
12AR Concepción Ciudad Lineal0220022160420
Jornada HoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J109/10/202112:45Pere SerratCN Mataró196CNAB
J216/10/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB911CD Natación Boadilla
J323/10/202112:45Can LlongCN Sabadell148CNAB
J430/10/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB77Esc. Wat. Zaragoza
J506/11/202112:00Josep VallèsCE Mediterrani143CNAB
J613/11/202112:45Can TodaCN Catalunya138CNAB
J720/11/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB916CN Catalunya
J827/11/202118:00CN TerrassaCN Terrassa1910CNAB
J904/12/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB209AR Concepción Ciudad Lineal
J1011/12/202116:30CN Sant FeliuCN Sant Feliu1010CNAB
J1118/12/202112:45Sant SebastiàCNAB89CN Rubí
J1208/01/202218:00Sant SebastiàCNAB78CN Mataró
J1315/01/202215:30Piscina M-86CD Natación Boadilla128CNAB
J1422/01/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNAB719CN Sabadell
J1529/01/202218:00Piscina Boberos ZaragozaEsc. Wat. Zaragoza1511CNAB
J1605/02/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNAB513CE Mediterrani
J1719/02/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNAB712CN Catalunya
J1826/02/202218:00CN Sant AndreuCN Sant Andreu156CNAB
J1905/03/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNAB719CN Terrassa
J2012/03/202217:00AR ConcepciónAR Concepción Ciudad Lineal815CNAB
J2119/03/202212:45Sant SebastiàCNAB128CN Sant Feliu
J2226/03/202219:45Can RosésCN Rubí1110CNAB