Absoluto masculino - Liga regular 2019 - 2020

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Atlètic-Barceloneta3814122019982
2CN Barcelona34141112171108
3 CN Terrassa34151113196131
4CN Sabadell30141004146101
5CN Mataró1615825142126
6CE Mediterrani2315726162145
7CN Sant Andreu1916619165160
8CN Catalunya12154011117199
9Real Canoe NC12144010117149
10CD Waterpolo Navarra814221090180
11Tenerife Echeyde1160115124248
Jornada HoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J103/10/201920:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNAB197CE Mediterrani
J205/10/201912:45Can LlongCN Sabadell611Zodiac CNAB
J3Descanso
J422/10/201913:00Sant SebastiàZodiac CNAB165Real Canoe NC
J526/10/201912:45Joan SerraCN Mataró415Zodiac CNAB
J602/11/201912:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNAB158CN Terrassa
J705/11/201920:45Sant JordiCN Catalunya420Zodiac CNAB
J816/11/201912:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNAB181Waterpolo Navarra
J923/11/201913:30Nova EsculleraCN Barcelona512Zodiac CNAB
J1030/11/201912:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNAB117CN Sant Andreu
J1107/12/201912:00Acidalio LorenzoTenerife Echeyde519Zodiac CNAB
J1201/02/202012:00Josep VallèsCE Mediterrani77Zodiac CNAB
J1312:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNABCN Sabadell
J14Descanso
J1518/02/202013:15Real Canoe NCReal Canoe NC716Zodiac CNAB
J1607/03/202012:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNAB1010CN Mataró
J1718:00CN TerrassaCN TerrassaZodiac CNAB
J1804/04/202012:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNABCN Catalunya
J1911/04/202019:30Ciudad Deportiva AmayaWaterpolo NavarraZodiac CNAB
J2012:45Sant SebastiàZodiac CNABCN Barcelona
J21Pere SerratCN Sant AndreuZodiac CNAB
J2202/05/2020Sant SebastiàZodiac CNABWaterpolo Navarra