Cadete femenino - 2ª fase | Grupo 1-8 2019 - 2020

ClasificaciónPTS.PJPGPEPPGFGC
1CN Mataró1477009138
2CN Sabadell1065016136
3CN Terrassa1075027463
4CN Atlètic-Barceloneta663035555
5CE Mediterrani663037370
6CN Sant Feliu371153861
7CN Sant Andreu371154477
8CN Rubí281075591
JornadaHoraPiscinaLocal  Visitante
J111/01/202016:00Sant AndreuCN Sant Andreu79CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J218/01/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta1214CN Terrassa
J325/01/202009:00Regent MendietaCE Mediterrani1314CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J401/02/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta106CN Rubí
J515/02/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-Barceloneta48CN Sant Feliu
J622/02/202011:00Can LlongCN Sabadell76CN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J729/02/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Mataró
J807/03/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Sant Andreu
J921/03/202011:30CN TerrassaCN TerrassaCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1028/03/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCE Mediterrani
J1101/02/202011:00Can RosésCN RubíCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1225/04/202015:00Sant FeliuCN Sant FeliuCN Atlètic-Barceloneta
J1309/05/202009:00Sant SebastiàCN Atlètic-BarcelonetaCN Sabadell
J1416/05/202017:00Joan SerraCN MataróCN Atlètic-Barceloneta